Porn Videos

Gilda Roberts

Aliases: Angel, Gilda Goy, Lily Love, Lilly Love, Gilda Joy, Lili Love, Letissia Kalderon, Gilda Gioia, Meg Laren, Kui Beatrix, Marylin or Katya, Beatrice, Beatrix

Country: Hungary

Born: 1984-10-02

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 172 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 137

Pornstar Gilda Roberts videos

1 Videos
Started around 18 years old
Favorites:
Color Gold
Goodies Swiss Chocolate
Drink Champagne
Music Dance
Perfume Lucia by Oriflame
Fashion Style Sexy
Fashion Brand Zara
Jewellery Gold
Flowers Lily

Penthouse Pet of the Month December 2012

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn242Porn555Porn581Porn582Porn583Porn584Porn585Porn586Porn587Porn588