Porn Videos

Kristara Barrington

Aliases: Mai Nuygen, Kimberly Wong, Kim Morgan, China Lee, Kristina Barrington, Kim Barrington, Kistara Barrington, Krista Barrington, Kris Tara, Mai Tai, Christie Barrington, Christine Barrington, Chi-Chi Ling, Kim Warner

Country: United States

Born: 1964-02-10

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 56 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 181

Pornstar Kristara Barrington videos

1 Videos
She is actually Korean-American - her mother was from Korea, her dad an American soldier.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn242Porn555Porn581Porn582Porn583Porn584Porn585Porn586Porn587Porn588